+1(715) 220-5009 trish@trishneedhambarnes.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Grantsburg
    2. Frederic
    3. Luck
    4. Balsam Lake
    5. Shell Lake
    6. Spooner
    7. Trego
    8. Minong
    9. Gordon
    10. Springbrook
    11. Cumberland
    12. Siren
    13. Webster
    14. Danbury
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professionals
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. iBuyer Guide
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    222 Sold Properties

    222 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    30032 Crystal Lake DR, Danbury, WI 54830
    1/46

    $175,000

    $179,900

    2.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath624 SqFt

    30032 Crystal Lake DR, Danbury, WI 54830

    Listed by Trish Needham-BarnesofKeller Williams Classic Realty

    30032 Crystal Lake DR, Danbury, WI 54830
    1/43

    $175,000

    $179,900

    2.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath624 SqFt

    30032 Crystal Lake DR, Danbury, WI 54830

    Listed by Patricia Needham-Barnes of Keller Williams Classic Realty

    311 Park AVE, Frederic, WI 54837
    1/26

    $225,000

    $225,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,901 SqFt

    311 Park AVE, Frederic, WI 54837

311 N Park AVE, Frederic, WI 54837
    1/26

    $225,000

    $225,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,901 SqFt

    311 N Park AVE, Frederic, WI 54837

7041 County Road A, Webster, WI 54893
    1/55

    $386,000

    $369,000

    4.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt

    7041 County Road A, Webster, WI 54893

7041 County Road A, Webster, WI 54893
    1/70

    $386,000

    $369,000

    4.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt

    7041 County Road A, Webster, WI 54893

7703 Tewalt RD, Siren, WI 54872
    1/49

    $178,000

    $175,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

    7703 Tewalt RD, Siren, WI 54872

7703 Tewalt RD, Siren, WI 54872
    1/49

    $178,000

    $175,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,680 SqFt

    7703 Tewalt RD, Siren, WI 54872

TBD Redwing Trailway, Danbury, WI 54830

    $21,000

    $22,500

    6.7%
    1.5 Acres

    TBD Redwing Trailway, Danbury, WI 54830

xxx Redwing Trwy, Danbury, WI 54830
    1/47

    $21,000

    $22,500

    6.7%
    1.5 Acres Lot

    xxx Redwing Trwy, Danbury, WI 54830

5558 & 5546 State Road 70, Webster, WI 54893
    1/49

    $105,000

    $82,500

    27.3%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,332 SqFt

    5558 & 5546 State Road 70, Webster, WI 54893

5558 & 5546 State Road 70, Webster, WI 54893
    1/48

    $105,000

    $82,500

    27.3%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,332 SqFt

    5558 & 5546 State Road 70, Webster, WI 54893

3504 State Road 70, Hertel, WI 54845
    1/15

    $112,500

    $115,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    3504 State Road 70, Hertel, WI 54845

    Listed by Dana BuckofKeller Williams Classic Realty

    3504 State Road 70, Hertel, WI 54845
    1/15

    $112,500

    $115,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    3504 State Road 70, Hertel, WI 54845

    Listed by Dana Buck of Keller Williams Classic Realty

    24468 Polansky RD, Webster, WI 54893
    1/42

    $144,000

    $149,000

    3.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath576 SqFt

    24468 Polansky RD, Webster, WI 54893

24468 Polansky RD, Webster, WI 54893
    1/38

    $144,000

    $149,000

    3.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath576 SqFt

    24468 Polansky RD, Webster, WI 54893

27920 Moser DR, Webster, WI 54893
    1/33

    $149,000

    $149,000

    1 Bed1 Bath624 SqFt

    27920 Moser DR, Webster, WI 54893

27920 Moser DR, Webster, WI 54893
    1/34

    $149,000

    $149,000

    1 Bed1 Bath624 SqFt

    27920 Moser DR, Webster, WI 54893

Lot 3 Tewalt RD, Siren, WI 54872
    1/27

    $19,000

    $19,000

    0.75 Acres Lot

    Lot 3 Tewalt RD, Siren, WI 54872

Lot 2 Tewalt Road, Siren, WI 54872
    1/23

    $23,000

    $23,000

    0.95 Acres Lot

    Lot 2 Tewalt Road, Siren, WI 54872

Lot 2 Tewalt Road, Siren, WI 54872
    1/24

    $23,000

    $23,000

    0.95 Acres

    Lot 2 Tewalt Road, Siren, WI 54872

Lot 3 Tewalt Road, Siren, WI 54872
    1/27

    $19,000

    $19,000

    0.75 Acres

    Lot 3 Tewalt Road, Siren, WI 54872

4820 Springbrook TRL, Danbury, WI 54830
    1/51

    $359,000

    $359,000

    1 Bed1 Bath1,272 SqFt

    4820 Springbrook TRL, Danbury, WI 54830